My YMCA
Network
Help
Login
Armbrust YMCA Fall 2 Basketball 2019
Toggle navigation
Activity Wire
Media
Photos
Videos
News
Schedule
Standings
Brackets
Schedule
View Brackets
Teams & Divisions
Team Directory
Division Info
Armbrust YMCA Fall 2 Basketball 2019
Program & Contact Info
Current Season:
10/26/2019 to 10/1/2020
Quick Links
Facility & Play Location Directions
About This Program
Division Standings
Team Standings & Stats
Kindergarten (Ages 5 & 6) League 2 Standings
Show all divisions
Kindergarten (Ages 5 & 6) League 2
Kindergarten(Ages 5 & 6) league 3
Pre-K (Ages 3 & 4) league 2
11th/12th Grade Boys
1st Grade Boys
1st Grade Girls
2nd Grade Boys
2nd Grade Girls
3rd Grade Boys
3rd Grade Girls
4th Grade Boys
4th Grade Girls
5th Grade Boys
7th/8th Grade Boys
Kindergarten (Ages 5 & 6)
Pre-K (Ages 3 & 4)
Export as PDF
Rank
Team
GC
Wins
Losses
Ties
Points
W/L %
TPS
TPA
APPGS
APPGA
AMV
1
Berg KG - ARM
C: Jenna Berg
0
0
0
0
0
0.000%
0
0
N/A
N/A
N/A
2
Jenkins KG - ARM
C: Casey Jenkins
0
0
0
0
0
0.000%
0
0
N/A
N/A
N/A
3
Simpson KG - ARM
C: Scott Simpson
0
0
0
0
0
0.000%
0
0
N/A
N/A
N/A
4
Pfeifer KG - ARM
C: Chad Pfeifer
0
0
0
0
0
0.000%
0
0
N/A
N/A
N/A
5
Parson KG -ARM (R)
C: Sahen Parsons
0
0
0
0
0
0.000%
0
0
N/A
N/A
N/A
6
Lahman KG - ARM
C: Dustin Lahman
0
0
0
0
0
0.000%
0
0
N/A
N/A
N/A
7
Deages KG - ARM (R)
C: Matt Daeges
0
0
0
0
0
0.000%
0
0
N/A
N/A
N/A
8
Wagner KG - ARM
C: Chris Wagner
0
0
0
0
0
0.000%
0
0
N/A
N/A
N/A
Kindergarten(Ages 5 & 6) league 3 Standings
Export as PDF
Rank
Team
GC
Wins
Losses
Ties
Points
W/L %
TPS
TPA
APPGS
APPGA
AMV
1
Stuva KG - ARM (R)
C: Brent Stuva
0
0
0
0
0
0.000%
0
0
N/A
N/A
N/A
2
Waring KG - ARM
C: Randy Waring
0
0
0
0
0
0.000%
0
0
N/A
N/A
N/A
3
Milks KG - ARM
C: Vonn Milks
0
0
0
0
0
0.000%
0
0
N/A
N/A
N/A
4
Briley KG - ARM
C: Adam Briley
0
0
0
0
0
0.000%
0
0
N/A
N/A
N/A
5
Johnson KG - ARM
C: Michael Johnson
0
0
0
0
0
0.000%
0
0
N/A
N/A
N/A
6
Buell KG - ARM
C: Joe Buell
0
0
0
0
0
0.000%
0
0
N/A
N/A
N/A
7
Robles KG - ARM
C: Joel Robles
0
0
0
0
0
0.000%
0
0
N/A
N/A
N/A
8
Patera KG - ARM
C: Katie patera
0
0
0
0
0
0.000%
0
0
N/A
N/A
N/A
Pre-K (Ages 3 & 4) league 2 Standings
Export as PDF
Rank
Team
GC
Wins
Losses
Ties
Points
W/L %
TPS
TPA
APPGS
APPGA
AMV
1
Poulsen Pre-KG - ARM
C: Matthew Poulsen
0
0
0
0
0
0.000%
0
0
N/A
N/A
N/A
2
Weber Pre-KG - ARM
C: Kevin Weber
0
0
0
0
0
0.000%
0
0
N/A
N/A
N/A
3
Barton Pre-KG - ARM
C: Al Barton
0
0
0
0
0
0.000%
0
0
N/A
N/A
N/A
4
Rickley Pre-KG - ARM
C: Bill Rickley
0
0
0
0
0
0.000%
0
0
N/A
N/A
N/A
5
Degenhardt Pre-KG - ARM
C: Scott Degenhardt
0
0
0
0
0
0.000%
0
0
N/A
N/A
N/A
6
Haugen Pre-KG - ARM
C: Justin Haugen
0
0
0
0
0
0.000%
0
0
N/A
N/A
N/A
7
Nodgaard Pre-KG - ARM
C: Kyle Nodgaard
0
0
0
0
0
0.000%
0
0
N/A
N/A
N/A
8
Esposito Pre-KG - ARM
C: Steve Esposito
0
0
0
0
0
0.000%
0
0
N/A
N/A
N/A
11th/12th Grade Boys Standings
Export as PDF
Rank
Team
GC
Wins
Losses
Ties
Points
W/L %
TPS
TPA
APPGS
APPGA
AMV
1
Snook 11th/12th Grade Boys - ARM
C: Dennis Snook
1
1
0
0
1
1.000%
87
13
87.00
13.00
74.00
2
Vickers 11th/12th Grade Boys - ARM
C: Jeff Vickers
0
0
0
0
0
0.000%
0
0
N/A
N/A
N/A
3
Palma 11th/12th Grade Boys - ARM (R)
C: Barney Palma
0
0
0
0
0
0.000%
0
0
N/A
N/A
N/A
4
Kloppenborg 11th/12th Grade Boys - ARM
C: Chris Kloppenborg
0
0
0
0
0
0.000%
0
0
N/A
N/A
N/A
5
Menicucci 11th/12th Grade Boys - ARM
C: Dana Menicucci
0
0
0
0
0
0.000%
0
0
N/A
N/A
N/A
6
Sibbernsen 11th/12th Grade Boys - ARM
C: William Sibbernsen
0
0
0
0
0
0.000%
0
0
N/A
N/A
N/A
7
Picerking 11th/12th Grade Boys - ARM
C: Alan Pickering
0
0
0
0
0
0.000%
0
0
N/A
N/A
N/A
8
Moresette 11th/12th Grade Boys - ARM (R)
C: Bob Moresette
0
0
0
0
0
0.000%
0
0
N/A
N/A
N/A
9
Wright 11th/12th Grade Boys - ARM
C: Jackie Wright
0
0
0
0
0
0.000%
0
0
N/A
N/A
N/A
10
Lempke 11th/12th Grade Boys - ARM
C: Mike Lemke
1
0
1
0
0
0.000%
13
87
13.00
87.00
-74.00
11
Vollmer 11th/12th Grade Boys - ARM
C: TAYLOR Vollmer
0
0
0
0
0
0.000%
0
0
N/A
N/A
N/A
1st Grade Boys Standings
Export as PDF
Rank
Team
GC
Wins
Losses
Ties
Points
W/L %
TPS
TPA
APPGS
APPGA
AMV
1
Gonzalez 1st Grade Boys - Arm
C: Antonio Gonzalez
0
0
0
0
0
0.000%
0
0
N/A
N/A
N/A
2
Wilson 1st Grade Boys - ARM
C: Trevor Wilson
0
0
0
0
0
0.000%
0
0
N/A
N/A
N/A
3
Need Coach 1st Grade Boys - ARM
C: Coach Needed 1651
0
0
0
0
0
0.000%
0
0
N/A
N/A
N/A
4
Marsh 1st Grade Boys - ARM
C: James Marsh
0
0
0
0
0
0.000%
0
0
N/A
N/A
N/A
5
Mullis 1st Grade Boys - ARM
C: Jody Mullis
0
0
0
0
0
0.000%
0
0
N/A
N/A
N/A
6
Sovreign 1st Grade Boys - ARM
C: Zach Sovereign
0
0
0
0
0
0.000%
0
0
N/A
N/A
N/A
7
Guenette 1st Grade Boys - ARM
C: Phil Guenette
0
0
0
0
0
0.000%
0
0
N/A
N/A
N/A
8
Friehe 1st Boys - Arm (R)
C: Mitch Friehe
0
0
0
0
0
0.000%
0
0
N/A
N/A
N/A
9
Peters 1st Grade Boys - ARM
C: Kyle Peters
0
0
0
0
0
0.000%
0
0
N/A
N/A
N/A
10
Mancuso 1st Grade Boys - ARM (R)
C: Rob Mancuso
0
0
0
0
0
0.000%
0
0
N/A
N/A
N/A
11
Stolpe 1st Grade Boys - ARM
C: Travis Stolpe
0
0
0
0
0
0.000%
0
0
N/A
N/A
N/A
12
Petersen 1st Grade Boys - ARM
C: Kelly Petersen
0
0
0
0
0
0.000%
0
0
N/A
N/A
N/A
13
Baumeister 1st Grade Boys - ARM
C: Jessica Baumeister
0
0
0
0
0
0.000%
0
0
N/A
N/A
N/A
14
Randazzo 1st Grade Boys - ARM
C: Jason Randazzo
0
0
0
0
0
0.000%
0
0
N/A
N/A
N/A
1st Grade Girls Standings
Export as PDF
Rank
Team
GC
Wins
Losses
Ties
Points
W/L %
TPS
TPA
APPGS
APPGA
AMV
1
Babbitt 1st Grade Girls - ARM
C: Betsy Babbitt
0
0
0
0
0
0.000%
0
0
N/A
N/A
N/A
2
Farrell 1st Grade Girls - ARM
C: Jake Farrell
0
0
0
0
0
0.000%
0
0
N/A
N/A
N/A
3
Dobson 1st Grade Girls - ARM
C: Jeff Dobson
0
0
0
0
0
0.000%
0
0
N/A
N/A
N/A
4
Creason 1st Grade Girls - ARM
C: Alia Creason
0
0
0
0
0
0.000%
0
0
N/A
N/A
N/A
5
Wong 1st Grade Girls - ARM
C: Lindsey Wong
0
0
0
0
0
0.000%
0
0
N/A
N/A
N/A
6
Dunn 1st Grade Girls - ARM
C: Jason Dunn
0
0
0
0
0
0.000%
0
0
N/A
N/A
N/A
2nd Grade Boys Standings
Export as PDF
Rank
Team
GC
Wins
Losses
Ties
Points
W/L %
TPS
TPA
APPGS
APPGA
AMV
1
Pierce 2nd Grade Boys - ARM
C: Lisa Pierce
0
0
0
0
0
0.000%
0
0
N/A
N/A
N/A
2
Oliver 2nd Grade Boys - ARM (R)
C: Donald Oliver
0
0
0
0
0
0.000%
0
0
N/A
N/A
N/A
3
Frey 2nd Grade Boys - ARM
C: Matt Frey
0
0
0
0
0
0.000%
0
0
N/A
N/A
N/A
4
Minzel 2nd Grade Boys - ARM
C: Nick Minzel
0
0
0
0
0
0.000%
0
0
N/A
N/A
N/A
5
Harner 2nd Grade Boys - ARM
C: Ryan Harner
0
0
0
0
0
0.000%
0
0
N/A
N/A
N/A
6
Pfeifer 2nd Grade Boys - ARM
C: Chad Pfeifer
0
0
0
0
0
0.000%
0
0
N/A
N/A
N/A
7
Hermandson 2nd Grade Boys - ARM
C: Cody Hermandson
0
0
0
0
0
0.000%
0
0
N/A
N/A
N/A
8
Zieg 2nd Grade Boys - ARM
C: Mark Zieg
0
0
0
0
0
0.000%
0
0
N/A
N/A
N/A
9
Gorup 2nd Grade Boys - ARM
C: Mark Gorup
0
0
0
0
0
0.000%
0
0
N/A
N/A
N/A
10
Herdzina 2nd Grade Boys - ARM
C: Luke Herdzina
0
0
0
0
0
0.000%
0
0
N/A
N/A
N/A
11
Maxon 2nd Grade Boys - ARM (R)
C: Brandon Maxon
0
0
0
0
0
0.000%
0
0
N/A
N/A
N/A
12
Doll 2nd Grade Boys - ARM
C: Jason Doll
0
0
0
0
0
0.000%
0
0
N/A
N/A
N/A
13
Martin 2nd Grade Boys - ARM
C: Scott Martin
0
0
0
0
0
0.000%
0
0
N/A
N/A
N/A
14
Willson 2nd Grade Boys - ARM
C: Ashley Willson
0
0
0
0
0
0.000%
0
0
N/A
N/A
N/A
2nd Grade Girls Standings
Export as PDF
Rank
Team
GC
Wins
Losses
Ties
Points
W/L %
TPS
TPA
APPGS
APPGA
AMV
1
Carmichael 2nd Grade Girls - ARM
C: Katie Carmichael
0
0
0
0
0
0.000%
0
0
N/A
N/A
N/A
2
Stroud 2nd Grade Girls - ARM
C: DeAnne Stroud
0
0
0
0
0
0.000%
0
0
N/A
N/A
N/A
3
Cavey 2nd Grade Girls - ARM
C: Scott Cavey
0
0
0
0
0
0.000%
0
0
N/A
N/A
N/A
4
Wade 2nd Grade Girls - ARM
C: Tony Wade
0
0
0
0
0
0.000%
0
0
N/A
N/A
N/A
5
Melgoza 2nd Grade Girls - ARM
C: Anton Melgoza
0
0
0
0
0
0.000%
0
0
N/A
N/A
N/A
6
Nagle 2nd Grade Girls - ARM
C: Brian Nagle
0
0
0
0
0
0.000%
0
0
N/A
N/A
N/A
7
Bee's
C: Derek Castaneda
0
0
0
0
0
0.000%
0
0
N/A
N/A
N/A
3rd Grade Boys Standings
Export as PDF
Rank
Team
GC
Wins
Losses
Ties
Points
W/L %
TPS
TPA
APPGS
APPGA
AMV
1
Johnson 3rd Grade Boys - ARM
C: Chris Johnson
0
0
0
0
0
0.000%
0
0
N/A
N/A
N/A
2
Ernst 3rd Grade Boys - ARM (R)
C: Jeff Ernst
0
0
0
0
0
0.000%
0
0
N/A
N/A
N/A
3
Baker 3rd Grade Boys - ARM
C: Laura Baker
0
0
0
0
0
0.000%
0
0
N/A
N/A
N/A
4
Milks 3rd Grade Boys - ARM
C: Vonn Milks
0
0
0
0
0
0.000%
0
0
N/A
N/A
N/A
5
Hayek 3rd Grade Boys - ARM
C: Jason Hayek
0
0
0
0
0
0.000%
0
0
N/A
N/A
N/A
6
Gottula 3rd Grade Boys - ARM
C: Drew Gottula
0
0
0
0
0
0.000%
0
0
N/A
N/A
N/A
7
Sandmeier 3rd Grade Boys - ARM
C: Joshua Sandmeier
0
0
0
0
0
0.000%
0
0
N/A
N/A
N/A
8
Brei 3rd Grade Boys - ARM
C: Andrew Brei
0
0
0
0
0
0.000%
0
0
N/A
N/A
N/A
9
Lynch 3rd Grade Boys - ARM
C: Tracey Lynch
0
0
0
0
0
0.000%
0
0
N/A
N/A
N/A
10
Morrow 3rd Grade Boys - ARM (L)
C: Luke Morrow
0
0
0
0
0
0.000%
0
0
N/A
N/A
N/A
11
Moody 3rd Grade Boys - ARM
C: Jaki Moody
0
0
0
0
0
0.000%
0
0
N/A
N/A
N/A
3rd Grade Girls Standings
Export as PDF
Rank
Team
GC
Wins
Losses
Ties
Points
W/L %
TPS
TPA
APPGS
APPGA
AMV
1
Urban 3rd Grade Girls - ARM
C: Rachel Urban
0
0
0
0
0
0.000%
0
0
N/A
N/A
N/A
2
Bossert 3rd Grade Girls - ARM
C: Ashley Bossert
0
0
0
0
0
0.000%
0
0
N/A
N/A
N/A
3
Masat 1 3rd Grade Girls - ARM
C: Jason Masat
0
0
0
0
0
0.000%
0
0
N/A
N/A
N/A
4
Masat 2 3rd Grade Girls - ARM
C: Jason Masat
0
0
0
0
0
0.000%
0
0
N/A
N/A
N/A
5
Poulsen 3rd Grade Girls - ARM
C: Matthew Poulsen
0
0
0
0
0
0.000%
0
0
N/A
N/A
N/A
6
Whittington 3rd Grade Girls - ARM
C: Ryan Whittington
0
0
0
0
0
0.000%
0
0
N/A
N/A
N/A
7
Dunn 3rd Grade Girls - ARM
C: Jason Dunn
0
0
0
0
0
0.000%
0
0
N/A
N/A
N/A
8
Bosley 3rd Grade Girls - ARM
C: Matt Bosley
0
0
0
0
0
0.000%
0
0
N/A
N/A
N/A
4th Grade Boys Standings
Export as PDF
Rank
Team
GC
Wins
Losses
Ties
Points
W/L %
TPS
TPA
APPGS
APPGA
AMV
1
Craig 4th Grade Boys - ARM
C: WD Craig
0
0
0
0
0
0.000%
0
0
N/A
N/A
N/A
2
Konopik 4th Grade Boys - ARM
C: Zach Konopik
0
0
0
0
0
0.000%
0
0
N/A
N/A
N/A
3
Houng 4th Grade Boys - ARM (R)
C: McCann Houng
0
0
0
0
0
0.000%
0
0
N/A
N/A
N/A
4
Destroyers 4th Grade Boys - ARM
C: Kevin Joyce
0
0
0
0
0
0.000%
0
0
N/A
N/A
N/A
5
Zetterberg 4th Grade Boys - ARM
C: James Zetterberg
0
0
0
0
0
0.000%
0
0
N/A
N/A
N/A
6
Ortman 4th Grade Boys - ARM
C: Patrick Ortman
0
0
0
0
0
0.000%
0
0
N/A
N/A
N/A
7
Barrera 4th Grade Boys - ARM
C: Michael Barrera
0
0
0
0
0
0.000%
0
0
N/A
N/A
N/A
8
Alloway 4th Grade Boys - ARM
C: Mitch Alloway
0
0
0
0
0
0.000%
0
0
N/A
N/A
N/A
9
Stephenson 4th Grade Boys - ARM
C: Adam Stephenson
0
0
0
0
0
0.000%
0
0
N/A
N/A
N/A
10
McIntosh 4th Grade Boys - ARM
C: Wes McIntosh
0
0
0
0
0
0.000%
0
0
N/A
N/A
N/A
4th Grade Girls Standings
Export as PDF
Rank
Team
GC
Wins
Losses
Ties
Points
W/L %
TPS
TPA
APPGS
APPGA
AMV
1
Tiffey 4th Grade Girls - ARM
C: Tyler Tiffey
0
0
0
0
0
0.000%
0
0
N/A
N/A
N/A
2
Scanlan 4th Grade Girls - ARM
C: Matt Scanlan
0
0
0
0
0
0.000%
0
0
N/A
N/A
N/A
3
Myers 4th Grade Girls - ARM
C: Wesley Myers
0
0
0
0
0
0.000%
0
0
N/A
N/A
N/A
4
Pedersen 4th Grade Girls - ARM
C: Katie Pedersen
0
0
0
0
0
0.000%
0
0
N/A
N/A
N/A
5th Grade Boys Standings
Export as PDF
Rank
Team
GC
Wins
Losses
Ties
Points
W/L %
TPS
TPA
APPGS
APPGA
AMV
1
Blacketer 5th Grade Boys - ARM
C: Chad Blacketer
0
0
0
0
0
0.000%
0
0
N/A
N/A
N/A
2
Nielsen 5th Grade Boys - ARM (R)
C: David Nielsen
0
0
0
0
0
0.000%
0
0
N/A
N/A
N/A
3
Schmoker 5th Grade Boys - ARM (R)
C: Patrick Schmoker
0
0
0
0
0
0.000%
0
0
N/A
N/A
N/A
4
Collier 5th Grade Boys - ARM
C: Dan Collier
0
0
0
0
0
0.000%
0
0
N/A
N/A
N/A
5
Ward 5th Grade Boys - ARM
C: Jessica Ward
0
0
0
0
0
0.000%
0
0
N/A
N/A
N/A
6
Maguire 5th Grade Boys - ARM
C: Chris Maguire
0
0
0
0
0
0.000%
0
0
N/A
N/A
N/A
7th/8th Grade Boys Standings
Export as PDF
Rank
Team
GC
Wins
Losses
Ties
Points
W/L %
TPS
TPA
APPGS
APPGA
AMV
1
YMCA Bulls
C: Lamain Rucker
1
1
0
0
1
1.000%
23
12
23.00
12.00
11.00
2
Neid 7th/8th Grade Boys - ARM
C: Andy Neid
0
0
0
0
0
0.000%
0
0
N/A
N/A
N/A
3
Braun 7th/8th Grade Boys - ARM
C: Rob Braun
0
0
0
0
0
0.000%
0
0
N/A
N/A
N/A
4
Peterson 7th/8th Grade Boys - ARM (R)
C: John Peterson
0
0
0
0
0
0.000%
0
0
N/A
N/A
N/A
5
Wiese 7th/8th Grade Boys - ARM
C: Terry Wiese
0
0
0
0
0
0.000%
0
0
N/A
N/A
N/A
6
Hansen 7th/8th Grade Boys - ARM (R)
C: John Hansen
1
0
1
0
0
0.000%
12
23
12.00
23.00
-11.00
7
Brancheau 7th/8th Grade Boys - ARM (R)
C: Jessica Brancheau
0
0
0
0
0
0.000%
0
0
N/A
N/A
N/A
8
Watson 7th/8th Grade Boys - ARM
C: Noel Watson
0
0
0
0
0
0.000%
0
0
N/A
N/A
N/A
9
Haughawout 7th/8th Grade Boys - ARM (R)
C: Scott Haughawout
0
0
0
0
0
0.000%
0
0
N/A
N/A
N/A
10
Clymer 7th/8th Grade Boys - ARM
C: Kevin Clymer
0
0
0
0
0
0.000%
0
0
N/A
N/A
N/A
Kindergarten (Ages 5 & 6) Standings
Export as PDF
Rank
Team
GC
Wins
Losses
Ties
Points
W/L %
TPS
TPA
APPGS
APPGA
AMV
1
Kelly KG - ARM
C: Scott Kelly
0
0
0
0
0
0.000%
0
0
N/A
N/A
N/A
2
Adams KG - ARM
C: Pete Adams
0
0
0
0
0
0.000%
0
0
N/A
N/A
N/A
3
Feekin KG - ARM (R)
C: Brian Feekin
0
0
0
0
0
0.000%
0
0
N/A
N/A
N/A
4
Brei KG - ARM
C: Andrew Brei
0
0
0
0
0
0.000%
0
0
N/A
N/A
N/A
5
Watson KG - ARM
C: Derek Watson
0
0
0
0
0
0.000%
0
0
N/A
N/A
N/A
6
Stephenson KG - ARM (R)
C: Shane Stephenson
0
0
0
0
0
0.000%
0
0
N/A
N/A
N/A
7
Perry KG - ARM
C: Zach Perry
0
0
0
0
0
0.000%
0
0
N/A
N/A
N/A
8
Brown KG - ARM
C: Dan Brown
0
0
0
0
0
0.000%
0
0
N/A
N/A
N/A
9
Petersen KG - ARM (R)
C: Joss Petersen
0
0
0
0
0
0.000%
0
0
N/A
N/A
N/A
10
Henderson KG - ARM (R)
C: Cara Henderson
0
0
0
0
0
0.000%
0
0
N/A
N/A
N/A
Pre-K (Ages 3 & 4) Standings
Export as PDF
Rank
Team
GC
Wins
Losses
Ties
Points
W/L %
TPS
TPA
APPGS
APPGA
AMV
1
Dixon Pre-KG - ARM
C: Michael Dixon
0
0
0
0
0
0.000%
0
0
N/A
N/A
N/A
2
Frey Pre-KG - ARM
C: Matt Frey
0
0
0
0
0
0.000%
0
0
N/A
N/A
N/A
3
Need Coach 4 Pre-KG - ARM
C: Coach Needed 1651
0
0
0
0
0
0.000%
0
0
N/A
N/A
N/A
4
Blaney Pre-KG - ARM
C: Mary Blaney
0
0
0
0
0
0.000%
0
0
N/A
N/A
N/A
5
Oliver Pre-KG - ARM
C: Amanda Oliver
0
0
0
0
0
0.000%
0
0
N/A
N/A
N/A
6
Robinson Pre-KG - ARM
C: Beau and Ashley Robinson
0
0
0
0
0
0.000%
0
0
N/A
N/A
N/A
7
Caccomo Pre-KG - ARM
C: Jeff Caccomo
0
0
0
0
0
0.000%
0
0
N/A
N/A
N/A
8
Geerts Pre-KG - ARM
C: Matt Geerts
0
0
0
0
0
0.000%
0
0
N/A
N/A
N/A